Karnavalsvereniging De Heikriekels

Residentie: Eetcafé FF Nieuwstraat 69 Best

Oud Hoogheden

Jaar Prins Adjudant Schatbewaarder Vorst
16-17 Theo Jansen Willie Rooiakkers / John van Hamond Michael Seegers
15-16 Paul Verheijen Jan Rooiakkers / Jos van Wanrooij Michael Seegers
14-15 Paul Verheijen Jan Rooiakkers / Michael Seegers John van Hamond
13-14 Michael Seegers Willie Rooiakkers Dennie vd Loo John van Hamond
12-13 Michael Seegers Willie Rooiakkers John van Hamond
11-12 Chris Kempen Rob Karremans Clemens vd Eerden Bert vd Broek
10-11 Chris Kempen Theo Jansen Rob Karremans Bert vd Broek
09-10 John van Hamond Theo Jansen Rob Karremans Bert vd Broek
08-09 John van Hamond Theo Jansen Rob Karremans Bert vd Broek
07-08 Chris Kempen Clemens vd Eerden Rob Karremans Bert vd Broek
06-07 Chris Kempen Clemens vd Eerden Jan Vennix Bert vd Broek
05-06 Chris Kempen Clemens vd Eerden Jan Vennix Bert vd Broek
04-05 Theo Jansen John v Hamond Clemens vd Eerden Bert vd Broek
03-04 Theo Jansen John v Hamond Clemens vd Eerden Bert vd Broek
02-03 Erik Marcelis Leen Rijndorp Clemens vd Eerden Bert vd Broek
01-02 Erik Marcelis Leen Rijndorp Clemens vd Eerden Bert vd Broek
00-01 Erik Marcelis Leen Rijndorp Patrick vd Heuvel Bert vd Broek
99-00 Leo vd Ven (3×11) Erik Marcelis Patrick vd Heuvel Bert vd Broek
98-99 Frits de Kleijn John v Ameijde Eric de Kleijn Bert vd Broek
97-98 Frits de Kleijn John v Ameijde Eric de Kleijn Bert vd Broek
96-97 Frits de Kleijn John v Ameijde Eric de Kleijn Bert vd Broek
95-96 Bert vd Broek John v Ameijde Theo Jansen Karel Smits
94-95 Bert vd Broek John v Ameijde Theo Jansen Karel Smits
93-94 Bert vd Broek John v Ameijde Theo Jansen Karel Smits
92-93 Karel Smits Teunis Rijndorp John v Ameijde Bert vd Broek
91-92 Karel Smits Teunis Rijndorp John v Ameijde Bert vd Broek
90-91 Wil de Bresser Theo Jansen John v Ameijde Bert vd Broek
89-90 Wil de Bresser Theo Jansen John v Ameijde Bert vd Broek
88-89 Wil de Bresser Theo Jansen John v Ameijde Bert vd Broek
87-88 Wilde Bresser Jan Smits Theo Jansen Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
86-87 Wil de Bresser Jan Smits Theo Jansen Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
85-86 Jan Smits (kriekel2) Wilde Bresser Theo Jansen Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
84-85 Martien Rijndorp Theo Jansen Teunis Rijndorp Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
83-84 Martien Rijndorp Hans Rijndorp Theo Jansen Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
82-83 Martien Rijndorp Hans Rijndorp Nol Kramer Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
81-82 Martien Rijndorp Hans Rijndorp Nol Kramer Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
80-81 Leo vd Ven (Fiscus) Martien Rijndorp Nol Kramer Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
79-80 Leo vd Ven (Fiscus) Martien Rijndorp Nol Kramer Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
78-79 Jan Smits (kriekel2) Bert vd Broek Leen Rijndorp Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
77-78 Jan Smits (kriekel2) Bert vd Broek Leen Rijndorp Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
76-77 Jan Smits (kriekel2) Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
75-76 Jan Berk Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
74-75 Jan Berk Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
73-74 Jan Berk H.v.d. Boogaard Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
72-73 Jan Berk Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
71-72 Jan Berk Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
70-71 Jan Berk Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
69-70 Jan Berk Jo Driessens (Jodrie)
68-69 Jo Driessens (Jodrie) Jan Vermeylen
67-68 Jo Driessens (Jodrie) Jan Vermeylen
66-67 Jo Driessens (Jodrie) Job Jans
65-66 Jo Driessens (Jodrie) Job Jans
64-65 Ad van Geffen
63-64 Ad van Geffen
62-63 Ad van Geffen Ben Hoekstra (Nard1)